.

▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬



For talent usage inquiries email Fuzzy Monster Truck at hello@RylandGallery.com

▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬

Nicknames:
FMT, Fuzzy, Monster
Sun Sign:
Quick Bio:
Service Dog and Animal Actor
Adoption Date:
June 30, 2010
Birthday:
March 3, 2010
TV Shows:
Dog Whisperer
Yogaphiles
Animal Practice
Comments